Sztorm Mosty - seniorzy Kolejka nr 1 - 28.08.2010 / 29.08.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-1 | Walbud 2009 Puck - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-2 | Wicher Łebcz - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
B-I-3 | Klif Chłapowo - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
B-I-4 | Arka Prusewo - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
B-I-5 | Huragan Smolno - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
B-I-6 | Kaszuby Połchowo - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
B-I-7 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 2 - 04.09.2010 / 05.09.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-8 | KS Rozłazino - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
B-I-9 | Sztorm Mosty - Korona II Żelistrzewo | : | | |
B-I-10 | Relaks Mechowo - Kaszuby Połchowo | : | | |
B-I-11 | Wicher Wierzchucino - Huragan Smolno | : | | |
B-I-12 | Zryw Sławoszyno - Arka Prusewo | : | | |
B-I-13 | MKS Władysławowo - Klif Chłapowo | : | | |
B-I-14 | Walbud 2009 Puck - Wicher Łebcz | : | | |
Kolejka nr 3 - 08.09.2010 / środa | | |
B-I-15 | Wicher Łebcz - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-16 | Klif Chłapowo - Walbud 2009 Puck | : | | |
B-I-17 | Arka Prusewo - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
B-I-18 | Huragan Smolno - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
B-I-19 | Kaszuby Połchowo - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
B-I-20 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
B-I-21 | Orzeł II Choczewo - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
Kolejka nr 4 - 11.09.2010 / 12.09.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-22 | KS Rozłazino - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
B-I-23 | Relaks Mechowo - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
B-I-24 | Wicher Wierzchucino - Korona II Żelistrzewo | : | | |
B-I-25 | Zryw Sławoszyno - Kaszuby Połchowo | : | | |
B-I-26 | MKS Władysławowo - Huragan Smolno | : | | |
B-I-27 | Walbud 2009 Puck - Arka Prusewo | : | | |
B-I-28 | Wicher Łebcz - Klif Chłapowo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 5 - 18.09.2010 / 19.09.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-29 | Klif Chłapowo - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-30 | Arka Prusewo - Wicher Łebcz | : | | |
B-I-31 | Huragan Smolno - Walbud 2009 Puck | : | | |
B-I-32 | Kaszuby Połchowo - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
B-I-33 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
B-I-34 | Orzeł II Choczewo - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
B-I-35 | Sztorm Mosty - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 6 - 25.09.2010 / 26.09.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-36 | KS Rozłazino - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
B-I-37 | Wicher Wierzchucino - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
B-I-38 | Zryw Sławoszyno - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
B-I-39 | MKS Władysławowo - Korona II Żelistrzewo | : | | |
B-I-40 | Walbud 2009 Puck - Kaszuby Połchowo | : | | |
B-I-41 | Wicher Łebcz - Huragan Smolno | : | | |
B-I-42 | Klif Chłapowo - Arka Prusewo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 7 - 02.10.2010 / 03.10.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-43 | Arka Prusewo - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-44 | Huragan Smolno - Klif Chłapowo | : | | |
B-I-45 | Kaszuby Połchowo - Wicher Łebcz | : | | |
B-I-46 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - Walbud 2009 Puck | : | | |
B-I-47 | Orzeł II Choczewo - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
B-I-48 | Sztorm Mosty - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
B-I-49 | Relaks Mechowo - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
Kolejka nr 8 - 09.10.2010 / 10.10.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-50 | KS Rozłazino - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
B-I-51 | Zryw Sławoszyno - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
B-I-52 | MKS Władysławowo - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
B-I-53 | Walbud 2009 Puck - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
B-I-54 | Wicher Łebcz - Korona II Żelistrzewo | : | | |
B-I-55 | Klif Chłapowo - Kaszuby Połchowo | : | | |
B-I-56 | Arka Prusewo - Huragan Smolno | : | | |
Kolejka nr 9 - 16.10.2010 / 17.10.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-57 | Huragan Smolno - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-58 | Kaszuby Połchowo - Arka Prusewo | : | | |
B-I-59 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - Klif Chłapowo | : | | |
B-I-60 | Orzeł II Choczewo - Wicher Łebcz | : | | |
B-I-61 | Sztorm Mosty - Walbud 2009 Puck | : | | |
B-I-62 | Relaks Mechowo - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
B-I-63 | Wicher Wierzchucino - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
Kolejka nr 10 - 23.10.2010 / 24.10.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-64 | KS Rozłazino - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
B-I-65 | MKS Władysławowo - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
B-I-66 | Walbud 2009 Puck - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
B-I-67 | Wicher Łebcz - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
B-I-68 | Klif Chłapowo - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
B-I-69 | Arka Prusewo - Korona II Żelistrzewo | : | | |
B-I-70 | Huragan Smolno - Kaszuby Połchowo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 11 - 30.10.2010 / 31.10.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-71 | Kaszuby Połchowo - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-72 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - Huragan Smolno | : | | |
B-I-73 | Orzeł II Choczewo - Arka Prusewo | : | | |
B-I-74 | Sztorm Mosty - Klif Chłapowo | : | | |
B-I-75 | Relaks Mechowo - Wicher Łebcz | : | | |
B-I-76 | Wicher Wierzchucino - Walbud 2009 Puck | : | | |
B-I-77 | Zryw Sławoszyno - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 12 - 06.11.2010 / 07.11.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-78 | KS Rozłazino - MKS Władysławowo | : | | |
B-I-79 | Walbud 2009 Puck - Zryw Sławoszyno | : | | |
B-I-80 | Wicher Łebcz - Wicher Wierzchucino | : | | |
B-I-81 | Klif Chłapowo - Relaks Mechowo | : | | |
B-I-82 | Arka Prusewo - Sztorm Mosty | : | | |
B-I-83 | Huragan Smolno - Orzeł II Choczewo | : | | |
B-I-84 | Kaszuby Połchowo - Korona II Żelistrzewo | : | | |
Kolejka nr 13 - 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 sobota niedziela | | |
B-I-85 | Korona II Żelistrzewo - KS Rozłazino | : | | |
B-I-86 | Orzeł II Choczewo - Kaszuby Połchowo | : | | |
B-I-87 | Sztorm Mosty - Huragan Smolno | : | | |
B-I-88 | Relaks Mechowo - Arka Prusewo | : | | |
B-I-89 | Wicher Wierzchucino - Klif Chłapowo | : | | |
B-I-90 | Zryw Sławoszyno - Wicher Łebcz | : | | |
B-I-91 | MKS Władysławowo - Walbud 2009 Puck | : | | |